Thursday Mixers 08-27-2026

Week 8

GamesBrackets

Game 1

Hdcp
High: 280Leader: Juan G. Lira
BowlerScratchHdcpTotal
Juan G. Lira24733280
Chris Duncan24723270
Timothy Aeppli24510255
Scott Eschenauer22328251
mike hodge17567242
Rolland Parli18852240
Charnell T. Hall20729236
Eric Mallernee2159224
Kurt Gries21112223
Ryan Wallace20220222
Jeffrey Delay15069219
Tracy Wallace99120219
Rich Wallace20018218
Tim Hughes18228210
Ricardo Silva18029209
Jeremy Lucy17027197
Michael Cleveland16227189
Bryan Mccullough15334187